Z a s t a v e n    b o j e ,   z a m e z    b h e m   s v  h o   t r v  n  ,   v e ak e r  m u   b o j i   n a   c e l    m a p .   N e p Y t e l s k    j e d n o t k y   n e b u d o u   s c h o p n y   p o ak o d i t   t v    j e d n o t k y   n e b o   b u d o v y .   N a v  c   n i k d o   n e m o~e   b u d o v a t   j a k  k o l i v   b u d o v y ,   k t e r     t o 
 .   O s t a t n    t y p y   b u d o v   j s o u   p o v o l e n y . 
 
 
 
 P r o   v y v o l  n    d o 
a s n  h o   Z a s t a v e n    b o j e ,   k l i k n i   l e v  m   t l a 
 t k e m   n a   i k o n u   Z a s t a v e n    b o j e   a   p a k   k l i k n i   k a m k o l i v   n a   m a p . 